Spirit: Lucky's Big Adventure GamesK

Spirit: Lucky's Big Adventure

Released June 1, 2021 · consists of 0 releases.

Spirit: Lucky's Big Adventure is a spin-off of the 2002 animated film Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron.

0.0
 0 total
5 0 
4 0 
3 0 
2 0 
1 0 

Spirit: Lucky's Big Adventure

First release date June 1, 2021
Platform PC , Xbox One , PlayStation 4 , Nintendo Switch , Google Stadia , Amazon Luna
Developer A Heartful of Games
Publisher Bandai Namco Entertainment , Outright Games
Genre Adventure
Theme
Franchises Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
Aliases

Overview

Spirit: Lucky's Big Adventure is an action-adventure game developed by A Heartful of Games and published by Outright Games Ltd. for PC, Amazon Luna, Google Stadia, Xbox One, PlayStation 4, and Nintendo Switch.

System Requirements

PC

PC Minimum PC Recommended
  • Operating System: Windows 10 64-bit
  • Processor: Intel Core i5-4430 | AMD FX-4350
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: Nvidia GeForce GTX 660, 2 GB | AMD Radeon HD 7850, 2 GB
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Storage: 4 GB available space
  • Sound Card: DirectX compatible soundcard
  • Operating System: Windows 10 64-bit
  • Processor: Intel Core i5-5675C | AMD Ryzen 5 2400G
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: Nvidia GeForce GTX 1060, 6 GB | AMD RX 460, 4 GB
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Storage: 4 GB available space
  • Sound Card: DirectX compatible soundcard

External Links

Gallery

0.0
 0 total
5 0 
4 0 
3 0 
2 0 
1 0 

Relate to Spirit: Lucky's Big Adventure

Tiny Toon Adventures: Plucky's Big Adventure

Tiny Toon Adventures: Plucky's Big Adventure

Spirit of Adventure

Spirit of Adventure

A role-playing game in which the player controls a group of six heroes and has to locate and unveil the secret of the lethal drug Opitar, that has created an addiction among the population.

The Big Red Adventure

The Big Red Adventure

Big Red Adventure is point & click adventure set in the Soviet Union, developed by Dynabyte and released in 1995

Sackboy: A Big Adventure

Sackboy: A Big Adventure

The LittleBigPlanet franchise makes the jump from 2D platformer to 3D.

Dood's Big Adventure

Dood's Big Adventure

A launch title for THQ's uDraw Game Tablet. Players use the tablet to draw their way through 60 levels.

Pole's Big Adventure

Pole's Big Adventure

A deliberately-retro Japanese-exclusive 2D platformer for the Wii, featuring numerous metafictional gags that parody the "8-bit" era of video games.

Terry's Big Adventure

Terry's Big Adventure

x